Twan Janssen, Klaas Kloosterboer, Brendan Lyons, Bob Matthews, Jost Münster, Piers Secunda, DJ Simpson, Michael Stubbs, Caragh Thuring
Friday 8th February 2008 - Sunday 2nd March 2008

Su Blackwell, Debbie Booth, Andrew Hladky, Sophie Horton, Adam King, Gavin Maughfling, Lucinda Oestreicher, Laure Prouvost, Freddie Robins, Greg Rook, Kate Street, Gillian Wylde
Friday 2nd November 2007 - Tuesday 4th December 2007

Half Built Edges
D J Roberts
Thursday 27th September 2007 - Sunday 21st October 2007

Invisible Mend
Curated by LUX and Ian White
Thursday 24th May 2007 - Sunday 24th June 2007

Lalie Schewadron
Friday 20th April 2007 - Sunday 6th May 2007

Distant Echo Wilderness
Adam King
Friday 16th March 2007 - Saturday 14th April 2007

We Live Like This
Greg Rook
Friday 9th February 2007 - Sunday 4th March 2007

Absolute Zero
Tobias Collier, Christopher Davies, Rose Eken, Andrew Ekins, Sean Michael, Darren O'Connor
Friday 19th January 2007 - Sunday 4th February 2007

Jost Münster
Friday 10th November 2006 - Wednesday 20th December 2006

Kate Potter
Friday 29th September 2006 - Sunday 29th October 2006

Sensuous Panorama
Lee Seung Ah, Byun Jae Eon, Jang Hee Jeong, Lee Joong Keun, Adam King, Josie McCoy, Jost Munster, Gaia Persico, D J Roberts, Greg Rook, Park Hee Seop, Hong Soun,Willem Weismann, Kim Si Yeon
Friday 8th September 2006 - Sunday 24th September 2006

Time, Flesh & Nerve
Donald Bousted, Nick Duffy & Simon Carroll, Adam Forman, Lucid House, Laura Malacart, Max Mason, Lily Markiewicz, William Raban, Michaela Reiser, Anne Robinson, Raquel Schwarz, Anna Thew, Rebecca Thomas, Patricia Townsend, Emma White
Sunday 2nd July 2006 - Sunday 2nd July 2006

talkshow - presented by Lounge Artist Forum
Sara Awan, Debbie Booth, Adam Forman, Nicky Hodge, Adam King, Lily Markiewicz, Gavin Maughfling, David McKeran, Anne Robinson, Rebecca Thomas, Patricia Townsend, Judith Tucker
Thursday 8th June 2006 - Sunday 18th June 2006

The Unnamable: a Lounge/LUX project
Sebastian Buerkner, Laure Prouvost, Duncan Campbell
Thursday 20th April 2006 - Sunday 28th May 2006

Oliver Bancroft, Ruth Claxton, Susan Collis, Nigel Grimmer, Rachael House, Adam King, Greg Rook, Gillian Wylde
Friday 3rd February 2006 - Sunday 5th March 2006

Lounge at London Art Fair/Lounge 06
D J Roberts (London Art Fair: Stand P12 - Art Projects)/Susan Collis, Victoria Hall, Adam King, David McKeran, Gavin Maughfling, Kate Potter, D J Roberts, Greg Rook plus guest artist Jost Munster (Lounge Gallery)
Wednesday 18th January 2006 - Sunday 22nd January 2006

real strange
Kiera Bennett, Keith Coventry, Paul Housley, Simon Keenleyside, Roger Kelly, Lee Maelzer, Gavin Maughfling, Jost Muenster, D J Roberts, Sarah Sparkes
Thursday 3rd November 2005 - Sunday 4th December 2005

Victoria Hall
Friday 7th October 2005 - Sunday 16th October 2005

Green Project, Rachael House, Graham Hudson, Sam Jackson, David McKeran, Ian Mitchell,
J A Nicholls
Monday 20th June 2005 - Sunday 31st July 2005

Point Blank
D J Roberts
Thursday 5th May 2005 - Sunday 5th June 2005

minus 7/plus 18
Valentine Schmidt and Esther Teichmann
Friday 1st April 2005 - Sunday 24th April 2005

Sublime State
Gavin Maughfling
Thursday 11th November 2004 - Sunday 5th December 2004

Trace and Memory
Miranda Lopatkin
Friday 24th September 2004 - Monday 25th October 2004

Another Such Place
D J Roberts
Thursday 12th February 2004 - Tuesday 9th March 2004